Boss Market.India’s largest Bigg Boss prediction market
Malayalam cast
Loletta Loryne Rodrigues, Bigg Boss Malayalam contestant
Bigg Boss Malayalam S8Evicted

Loletta Loryne Rodrigues

Student and Agnipareeksha winner

About Loletta Loryne Rodrigues

Loletta Loryne Rodrigues is a student from Thiruvananthapuram whose energetic personality earned her a place in the house through Agnipareeksha.

Loletta Loryne Rodrigues: age, elimination, socials and controversies

What is Loletta Loryne Rodrigues's age?

Loletta Loryne Rodrigues's age: Not publicly confirmed. Boss Market will update this profile when a reliable public source confirms it.

This profile also links to 0 prediction markets about Loletta Loryne Rodrigues, plus all verified news and public-source reports collected by Boss Market.

At a glance

Hometown
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Profession
Student
Evicted on
3 October 2026
House status
Evicted
Eviction details
Evicted in the Week 4 mass eviction; confirmed by Asianet News from the official JioHotstar broadcast.

Career highlights

Bigg Boss Agnipareeksha Audience-selected entrant

Bigg Boss journey

Edition
Malayalam S8
Host
Mohanlal
Premiered
6 Sep 2026
Watch on
Asianet · JioHotstar
Entry route
Agnipareeksha winner

Predictions about Loletta Loryne Rodrigues

All Loletta Loryne Rodrigues markets

No contestant-specific market is open yet. New episode questions are added as the season develops.

More Malayalam contestants

Join Malayalam fan club